YearSouth Carolina TeamGeorgia TeamScoresSite
2016Harry Reynolds, Nathan Franks, Seth Taylor, Drayton Stewart, Jacob Bridgeman, James May, Tyler Gray, Colby PattonDavis Brainard, Grant Sutliff, Ryan Hines, Logan Perkins, Will Kahlstorf, Jordan Baker, Alex Ross, Justin Kim

SC 8
GA 8

Idle Hour Golf & C.C.
2015Wil Sheppard, Drayton Stewart, Logan Sowell, Patrick Golden, Kent Lawrence, Nick Willis, Christian Salzer, Jack ParrottGrant Sutliff, Will Chandler, Luukas Alkuippi, Brady Keran,
JohnErik Alford, Hunter Dunagan, Ryan Hines, Spencer Ralston
GA 8.5 
SC 7.5
Berkeley Hall Club-South Course
2014Jamie Wilson, Zach Bishop, Christian Baliker, Connor Bruns,
Trace Crowe, Jordan Warnock, Jack Parrott, Christian Salzer
Connor Coffee, Hunter Dunagan, Jonathan Keppler, Mark David Johnson Jr, Jake Fendt, Spencer Ralston, Tye Waller, Charles HuntzingerSC 8
GA 8
Ansley Golf Club-Settindown Creek
2013Winn Taylor, Zach McLain, RJ Keur, Michael McKee, Alex Handy, Justin Hood, Jamie Wilson, Josh FickesJake Fendt, Tyler Joiner, Nikolaus Budd, Carter Mobley, Will Duma, Tyler Hanson, Tye Waller, Marcus ByrdSC 4.5 
GA 11.5
Forest Lake Club
2012RJ Keur, Justin Hood, Andrew Novak, Keenan Huskey, Austin Zoeller, Ryan Carpenter, JD Lehman, Trace CroweBrandon Lee, Jack Larkin Jr, Christopher Guglielmo, Adam
Wright, Tye Waller, Harry Lambert, Greyson Sigg, Emmanuel Kountakis
SC 4 
GA 4
Cuscowilla
2011Julian Taylor, JD Lehman, Alan Mcleod, Ryan Carpenter, Nick Eberhardt, Joshua Lorenzetti, Austin Langdale, Bradley KaufmanTyler Young, Parker Derby, Emmanuel Kountakis, Seth Sanders, Christopher Guglielmo, Justin Connelly, Aaron George, Evan UsrySC 6 
GA 10
May River GC
2010Will Murphy, Wick Andrews, Ford Blanchard, CJ Liner, Austin Langdale, Cody Proveaux, Grant Wagoner, Hayden GarrettScott Wolfes, Davin White, Jack Gibbs, Caleb Morris, Austin Vick, Jimmy Beck, Joe Lewis, Matthew BeringerSC 8
GA 8
Atlanta Country Club
2009Adam Goins, Ben Fogler, Damon Postal, Stephen Behr, Brannan Hudson, Tate Hoisington, Cory Taylor, Caulder MooreTy Howze, Henry Mabbett, Gus Wagoner, Anders Albertson, Jack Walsh, Will Evans, Michael Garretson, Scott WolfesSC 11.5
GA 4.5
The Reserve at Lake Keowee
2008Shane Rogan, Miller Caps, Crawford  Reeves, Mark Joy, Kamito Hirai, Caleb Sturgeon, Thomas Bradshaw, Hayden Letien  Grant Cagle, Dykes Harbin, Clarke Palmer, Cameron Simmons, Trey McQuaig, Blake Soni, Lee Knox, Chase ParkerGA 11.5
SC 4.5
Hawks Ridge Golf Club
2007Brad Sill, Corbin Mills, Martin Summer, Stephen Behr, Crawford Reeves, Logan Daber, Wesley Bryan, Jacob BurgerOllie Schniederjans, Collin Ho, Chase Parker, Harris English, Taylor Floyd, Brent Whitehead, Clark Palmer, James White JrSC 9. 5 
GA 6. 5
Sage Valley G.C.
2006Josh Gallman, Austin Reeves, Clint Tolleson, Wesley Bryan,
Crawford Reeves, Austin Cody, McCuen Elmore, Jacob Burger
Sam Braver, Will Jones, Alex Boyd, Brendan Gillins, Harris
English, James White Jr, Russell Henley, Matt Nagy
GA 9 
SC 7
East Lake Golf Club
2005Jacob Burger, Charles Wagner, Scott Glaze, Daniel Bowden, Josh Gallman, Drew Ernst, Paul Woodbury, Patrick RadaRussell Henley, Sam Braver, Robert Andrews, T.J. Mitchell,
Scott Lord, Whit Roper, Alex Jones, Ryan Zebeau
GA 9.5 
SC 6.5
Yeamans Hall Club
2004Daniel Bowden, Chris Johnson, Justin Thompson, Bubba Atkinson, Billy Belair, Garland Ferrell, Paul Woodbury, Allen KoonRyan Blackburn, Happy Moore, Rob Richardson, Seth McCain, Rob Bennett, Russell Kaley, Troy Vartkowicz, Michael GreenGA 12.5 
SC 3.5
Sea Island Plantation
2003Fielder Huntley, Spencer Cole, Timothy Tang, Allen Koon,
Phillip Mollica, Soonam Kim, Mark Anderson, Vince Hatfield
Bryan Miller, Michael Green, Seth McCain, Seth Brandon, Troy Bartkowicz, Wallace Palmer, Chase MacFarland, Brian HarmanSC 9  
GA 7
Harbour Town Links
2002Daniel Bowden, Michael Chappell, Zach Martin, Josh Jackson, Vince Hatfield, Andor Pruitt, Joel McAlhaney, Zack SiefertHogan Kaney, Justin Cowart, Chase MacFarland, Jordan
Carpenter, Michael Gordy, Josh Tompkins, Chris Smith, Brian Harman
SC 8 ½  
GA 7 ½ 
Peachtree Golf Club
2001Zach Martin, Colin Floyd, Wesley Carter, Nick Biershenk,
Tanner Ervin, Kellen Altman, Adam Hart, Joel McAlhaney
Nick Chambless, Reid Waller, Matt Hughes, Parker Beck, Joe Morton, Matt Hooper, Brian Harman, David HoytGA 9 ½  
SC 6 ½ 
Palmetto Golf Club
2000Shane Birckbichler, Nick Hughey, Dane Burkhart, Alex Hamilton, Matt Bennett, Stephen Poole, Gavin Gillespie, Emerson DyerHogan Kaney, Matthew Bart, Joe Shirley, Tripp Coggins, Jon David Kennedy, Reb Benton, Brent Witcher, Joe MortonGA 10  
SC 6
The Farm Golf Club
1999Thomas Self, Taylor Kush, Emmett Turner, Scott Brown, Dustin
Johnson, Zach Siefert, Jon Stephenson, Jack Ferguson
Wren Fowler, John Tillery, Jonathan Fricke, Walker Jamison, Rhett Lewis, Chase Jones, Bill Faith, Andrew CrowleySC 8 ½  
GA 7 ½ 
Secession Golf Club
1998Gregg Jones Jr, Jay Sylvan, Michael Maness, Michael Sims,
David Sligh, Daniel Brunson, Jack Ferguson, Matt Hendrix
Matthew Reed, Kyle Chaffin, Blake Smart, Adam Britt, Jimmy Garren, Rick Westbrook, Jason Henley, David RobinsonSC 11  
GA 5
Idle Hour Club
1997Scott Robbins, Max Jordan, Dale Ketola, Jacob Frick, Jonathan Cole, Ben Duncan, Matthew Avinger, Michael ManessBrandon Youmans, Bubba Gallops, Adam Britt, Travis Mobley, Adam Grodhaus, Bradley Beverly, Scott Weeks, Adam CranfordSC 9 ½  
GA 6 ½ 
The C.C. of Charleston
1996Matthew Avinger, Tripp James, Ben Duncan, Paul Tucker, Rob Simmons, Eric Ledford, Brent Roof, Lucas GloverTravis Mobley, Jimmy Garren, Robert Harrison Jr, Jedd McLuen, Kris Mikkelsen, Jack Croyle, Ryan Hybl, Scott VolpittoGA 11 ½  
SC 4 ½ 
The Savannah Golf Club
1995John McAllister, Matthew Avinger, Michael Maness, Jamie
Thomas, D.J. Trahan, Paul Tucker, Brent Roof, Rob Simmons
Chad Tanner, Matt Smith, Nick Cassini, John Engler, Brian
Hawver, Nate Hybl, Scott Todd, Scott Volpitto
SC 8 ½  
GA 7 ½ 
Thornblade Club
1994Lucas Glover, Brennen King, Rion Moore, Stephen Welch, Luke Ferguson, Jay McAllister, Brent Roof, Andy LancasterScott Volpitto, Brian Scurlock, Trip Reynolds, Sean McGenity, Wes Latimer, Dan Whigham Jr, Scott Todd, Jedd McLuenGA 875  
SC 884
Augusta C.C. 
1993Cordes Ford, Kevin Pendley, Matt O?Quinn, Eric Keays, Lloyd Wolfe, Jonathan Byrd, Robbie Biershenk, Justin RoofVaughn Taylor, Rick Hanna, Brandon Cobb, Trip Reynolds, Jason Bruce, Jason Arthur, Nic Daugharty, Scott VolpittoGA 914  
SC 921
Wild Dunes
1992Jamie Stanley, Jordan Byrd, Robbie Biershenk, Jonathan Byrd, Ryan Breckenridge, Brian Cunning, Kevin Pendley, Kenneth CorleyVan Major, Derek Scoggins, Jim Trotter, Hunter Hamm, Maury Beasley, Derek Jackson, Kevin Halligan, Lance StoverGA 894  
SC 939
St Ives C.C.
1991Jamie Stanley, Marshall Seward, Jonathan Owens, Mark Payne, David Seawell, Justin Roof, David Dargan, Tommy Biershenk JrBill Davies, Steve Meyer, Jay Hobby, Max Flynn, Lance Stover, Derek Jackson, Adam Thomas, Bart MiddlebrooksSC 890  
GA 911
Woodside Plantation
1990Tommy Biershenk Jr, David Seawell, David Steelman, Mike Byce, Mark Swygert, Scott Summers, Jamie Stanley, Kenneth CorleyDerek Jackson, Maury Beasley, Kelly Putnam, John Lamberth, Jonathan Shiflet, Dale Dyals, Jeffrey Hunt, Jun YumSC 906  
GA 923
C.C. of the South
1989David Dargan, Curt Sanders, Shipp Harris, Chris Ewert, Chris Locker, Scott Summers, Tommy Biershenk Jr, Mark SwygertKelly Putnam, Chris Seabolt, Steve White Jr, Jason Clark, Neil Barnhill, Jeff Jordan, Sean Halloran, Zan BanksGA 921  
SC 945
Haig Point Club
1988Tommy Biershenk Jr, Mike Byce, Chris Locker, Bruce Neel,
Donald Phillips, Curt Sanders, Robby Taylor, Ted Wyrick
Michael Cress Jr, Chris Holroyd, David Jones, Jeff Jordan,
Jake Reeves, Wyatt Rollins, Hank Smith, Steve White Jr
GA 895  
SC 931
Atlanta C.C.
1987Steve Agazzi, Scott Hannon, Eric Floyd, Jud Wooddy, Chip
Whitt, Harry Mims III, Robert Dargan, Jace Gause
Wade Hoyt IV, Walter Garvin, Toby Worthington, Neal Hendee, Hobart Hind Jr, Kevin Dick, Rob McKelvey, Wade McConnellGA 905  
SC 926
C.C. of Orangeburg
1986Harry Mims III, Max Singleton, David League, Steve Agazzi,
Chip Whitt, Bobby Grimm, Michael Christie, Mark Steelman
Brad Wages, Michael Clark, Rob McKelvey, Greg McDonald, Trey Holroyd, Pat Abney, Chris Cupit, Chan ReevesGA 438  
SC484
Atlanta Athletic Club
1985Ray Franz, Mark Steelman, Chip Whitt, Bruce Kullman, Westy Westmoreland, Robert Dargan, Shaun McCool, Jace GauseJim Loftin, Charles King, Chan Reeves, Kevin Fairfield, Tripp Davis, Rob McKelvey, Chris Cupit, Mitchell PatridgeGA 923  
SC 925
Greenville C.C. (Chanticleer Course)
1984Charles Rymer, Jason Griffith, Matt Beopple, Judd Boggs, Roger O'Connell, Joel Hartwell, Dean White, Chris HuntTripp Davis, Lee Gerdes, Chan Reeves, Kevin Fairfield, Dave Schreyer, Billy Edwards, Clete Cole, Andrew PittmanSC 464  
GA 478
Atlanta Athletic Club
1983Rickey Sullivan, Jason Griffith, Robert Howell, Simons
Cuthbert, David Coker, Charles Rymer, Joey Perry, Robbie Hrubala
Dewit Weaver Jr, Taylor Smith, Jon Worrell, Chan Reeves, Billy
Goode, Andrew Pittman, Tripp Davis, Bill McDonald
GA 889  
SC 919
C.C. of Orangeburg
1982Craig Current, Rhett Davis, Jon Rawlings, Randy Sapp, Jay
Seawell, David Steed, Michael Thigpen, Randy Waters
David Burke, Robby Cole, Tripp Davis, Greg Greenbaum, Mark Love, Rusty Rustin, Joe Turner, Don WilliamsGA 918  
SC 926
Brunswick C.C.
1981Donald Clement, David Lamb, Craig Beckwith, Fred Dargan, Rhett Davis, Craig Current, Art Hamilton, Chris Hunt, Lane Pace, Dink WannamakerDavid Usry, Todd Hugenberg, Dale Armstrong, Beau Fields, Richard Hatcher, Keith Hugenberg, John Leonard, Sonny Trammel, Steve Pitts, Mark MillerGA 621  
SC 638
Houndslake C.C.
1980Jim Macfie, Greg McBride, Bill Bowers, John Pazdan, Dale Pate, Ron Schroder, Chris Sipe, Greg Sweatt, Craig Beckwith, Scott NicholsDavid Lamalva, Davis Love III, Hugh Royer III, George
Faircloth, Sonny Trammell, Bill Price Jr, Chad Willis, Minton Hester, Gene Sauers, Peter Persons
 Houndslake C.C.
1979Bobby Baughn, Dillard Pruitt, Bobby Hathaway, Stan Ardis, Tom Cornforth, Scott Goodman, John Pazdan, Mike Wiland, Ron Schroder, Donald ClementMark Drury, Ken Moody, Bill Short, Peter Persons, Roger
Keller, Bill Roberts, David Dixon, Terry Taurette, George Faircloth, Brad Braxton
SC 623
GA 601
Augusta C.C.
1978Tony Nimmer, John Spelman, Tim Krapfel, Derek Davis, Stephen Behr, Norman Chapman, Charles Getsinger, Dillard Pruitt, Paul Boggs, Tom CornforthJames Breeland, Bill McCrary, Hall Fowler, Harlin Star, Steve Smart, Carter Mize, Sonny Skinner, Rusty Johnson, Jack Larkin, Johnny HammondSC 607
GA 611
C.C. of Lexington
1977Jack Gaudion, Neal Westbrook, Jack Brown, Brian Thornton, Rick Bunting, Brad Covar, Jim Watson, Tim Krapfel, John Richardson, Tony NimmerMark Avery, Jim Barber, Alan Fuller, David Usry, Mike Cook, Carter Mize, George Bagley Jr, Eric Waters, Madden Hatcher III, Pete WinklerGA 600  
SC 640
Goshen Plantation
1976Scott George,Randy Kinard, Kirk Messick, David Alexander, Jimmy Gulledge, Bill Commins, Jack Brown, Deck Cheatham, Raymond Bridges, Mitchell SmallPete Winkler, Eric Waters, Bill Bergin, Ben Martin, Madden Hatcher III, Bob Tway, Duncan Walker III, Tom Marble, Larry Mize, Bud Ogletree Houndslake